速報【男子団体戦決勝T】

1 回 戦
潮田中
<神奈川>
× 2/2 3/3 東洋大京北中
<東京>
芝中
<埼玉>
× 0/0
 
3/3 郁文館中
<東京>
東海大浦安中
<千葉>
3/3 0/0 × 青葉中
<茨城>
関中
<東京>
2/2
 
1/1 × 藪塚本町中
<群馬>
国士舘中
<東京>
8/5 0/0 × 三室中
<埼玉>
幕張本郷中
<千葉>
2/1
 
0/0 × 茗渓学園中
<茨城>
栄進中
<埼玉>
× 5/2
 
5/3 前橋東中
<群馬>
戸塚中
<神奈川>
× 0/0
 
2/2 阿見中
<茨城>
準 々 決 勝
東洋大京北中
<東京>
× 3/2
 
3/3 郁文館中
<東京>
東海大浦安中
<千葉>
2/2
 
0/0 × 関中
<東京>
国士舘中
<東京>
× 2/2
2/2 幕張本郷中
<千葉>
前橋東中
<群馬>
× 1/1
 
3/2 阿見中
<茨城>
準 決 勝
郁文館中
<東京>
× 0/0
 
3/3 東海大浦安中
<千葉>
幕張本郷中
<千葉>
4/3
 
1/1 × 阿見中
<茨城>
決    勝
東海大浦安中
<千葉>
× 2/1
2/1 幕張本郷中
<千葉>

 

速報【男子団体戦予選L】

A リ ー グ
潮田中
<神奈川>
3/3 0/0 × 小山第三中
<栃木>
桶川東中
<埼玉>
× 2/1 5/3 小山第三中
<栃木>
桶川東中
<埼玉>
× 1/0 9/5 潮田中
<神奈川>
B リ ー グ
甲府城南中
<山梨>
× 2/1 4/3 翔凜中
<千葉>
東洋大京北中
<東京>
4/2 2/1 × 翔凜中
<千葉>
東洋大京北中
<東京>
1/0 1/0 甲府城南中
<山梨>
C リ ー グ
芝中
<埼玉>
1/1 0/0 × 取手第二中
<茨城>
二宮中
<千葉>
× 2/1 4/3 取手第二中
<茨城>
二宮中
<千葉>
1/1 1/1 芝中
<埼玉>
D リ ー グ
壬生中
<栃木>
× 2/1 3/2 郁文館中
<東京>
伊勢崎第四中
<群馬>
× 0/0 2/2 郁文館中
<東京>
伊勢崎第四中
<群馬>
× 3/0 5/2 壬生中
<栃木>
E リ ー グ
東海大浦安中
<千葉>
6/4 1/0 × 沼田中
<群馬>
横浜中
<神奈川>
8/4 1/0 × 沼田中
<群馬>
横浜中
<神奈川>
× 0/0 1/1 東海大浦安中
<千葉>
F リ ー グ
青葉中
<茨城>
8/5 0/0 × 河口湖南中
<山梨>
陽南中
<栃木>
8/4 2/0 × 河口湖南中
<山梨>
陽南中
<栃木>
× 3/1 5/3 青葉中
<茨城>
G リ ー グ
関中
<東京>
2/1 2/1 六角橋中
<神奈川>
下館中
<茨城>
× 1/1 4/2 六角橋中
<神奈川>
下館中
<茨城>
× 1/0 5/2 関中
<東京>
H リ ー グ
薮塚本町中
<群馬>
6/3 1/1 × 大東中
<埼玉>
双葉中
<山梨>
× 0/0 7/4 大東中
<埼玉>
双葉中
<山梨>
× 0/0 5/3 薮塚本町中
<群馬>
I リ ー グ
国士館中
<東京>
9/4 1/0 × 都留第二中
<山梨>
東京学館浦安中
<千葉>
10/5  0/0 × 都留第二中
<山梨>
東京学館浦安中
<千葉>
× 1/1 5/3 国士館中
<東京>
J リ ー グ
西那須野中
<栃木>
1/1 1/1 三室中
<埼玉>
保土ケ谷中
<神奈川>
× 0/0 1/1 三室中
<埼玉>
保土ケ谷中
<神奈川>
4/3 0/0 × 西那須野中
<栃木>
K リ ー グ
幕張本郷中
<千葉>
4/2 1/0 × 富士見中
<群馬>
北本中
<埼玉>
× 2/1 3/2 富士見中
<群馬>
北本中
<埼玉>
× 0/0 2/2 幕張本郷中
<千葉>
L リ ー グ
玉穂中
<山梨>
× 1/1 6/4 旭中
<神奈川>
茗溪学園中
<茨城>
1/1 0/0 × 旭中
<神奈川>
茗溪学園中
<茨城>
2/1 2/1 玉穂中
<山梨>
M リ ー グ
栄進中
<埼玉>
4/2 3/1 × 石岡中
<茨城>
深川第二中
<東京>
1/1 0/0 × 石岡中
<茨城>
深川第二中
<東京>
× 2/1 4/2 栄進中
<埼玉>
N リ ー グ
前橋東中
<群馬>
3/3 3/2 × 小山城南中
<栃木>
高根中
<山梨>
× 2/1 5/2 小山城南中
<栃木>
高根中
<山梨>
× 0/0 5/3 前橋東中
<群馬>
O リ ー グ
戸塚中
<神奈川>
4/2 0/0 × 明治大中野中
<東京>
吉岡中
<群馬>
1/1 0/0 × 明治大中野中
<東京>
吉岡中
<群馬>
× 1/0 7/4 戸塚中
<神奈川>
P リ ー グ
阿見中
<茨城>
1/1 0/0 × 逆井中
<千葉>
鹿沼東中
<栃木>
× 3/1 4/2 逆井中
<千葉>
鹿沼東中
<栃木>
× 2/1 3/2 阿見中
<茨城>

 

速報【男子個人戦】

1 回 戦
清水 翔太
芝中

  × 荒谷 瑠登
尾島中
遠藤 航介
六角橋中

  × 鈴木 富真
壬生中
渡邊 颯斗
青葉中

  × 伊藤 一優
逆井中
小松 凌大
玉穂中
×   阿比留 宏貴
深川第二中
上原 鉄平
沼田中
×  
麻生 汰暉
壬生中
櫻井 智仁
葛飾新宿中
×  
山村 卓
二宮中
薄 裕斗
浜岳中


× 秋山 大騎
芝中
渡邊 哉斗
青葉中
×  
小俣 宜大
吉田中
手塚 龍成
壬生中
×   岩原 大河
東海大浦安中
前嶋 涼佑
甲府城南中
×   細渕 健斗
所沢向陽中
奥田 仁也
国士館中

  × 田代 真日瑠
薮塚本町中
津城 玲志
久里浜中
×  
鈴木 龍生
阿見中
藤間 翔栄
東海大浦安中
  × 井上 賢生
栄進中
関口 剣斗
阿見中
×  
鈴木 和也
荒砥中
駒井 慧史郎
玉穂中

  × 渡邉 大知
西那須野中
橋本 響
国士館中
×  
小川 夢希也
戸塚中
2 回 戦
清水 翔太
芝中
  × 遠藤 航介
六角橋中
渡邊 颯斗
青葉中

  × 阿比留 宏貴
深川第二中
麻生 汰暉
壬生中
×   山村 卓
二宮中
薄 裕斗
浜岳中

  × 小俣 宜大
吉田中
岩原 大河
東海大浦安中
  × 細渕 健斗
所沢向陽中
奥田 仁也
国士館中
×  
鈴木 龍生
阿見中
藤間 翔栄
東海大浦安中

  × 鈴木 和也
荒砥中
駒井 慧史郎
玉穂中

  × 小川 夢希也
戸塚中
準 々 決 勝
清水 翔太
芝中

  × 渡邊 颯斗
青葉中
山村 卓
二宮中

  × 薄 裕斗
浜岳中
岩原 大河
東海大浦安中
×  
鈴木 龍生
阿見中
藤間 翔栄
東海大浦安中

  × 駒井 慧史郎
玉穂中
準 決 勝
清水 翔太
芝中
×  
山村 卓
二宮中
鈴木 龍生
阿見中

  × 藤間 翔栄
東海大浦安中
決    勝
山村 卓
二宮中
×  
鈴木 龍生
阿見中

 

速報【女子団体戦決勝T】

1 回 戦
壬生中
<栃木>
2/2 1/1 × 神明中
<神奈川>
  淑徳巣鴨中
<東京>
× 1/1 2/1 大沼中
<埼玉>
都田中
<神奈川>
4/3 0/0 × 下館中
<茨城>
翔凜中
<千葉>
× 3/1 4/3 阿見中
<茨城>
長狭中
<千葉>
4/2 0/0 × 国分寺第三中
<東京>
潮田中
<神奈川>
6/3 1/0 × 茗溪学園中
<茨城>
国士舘中
<東京>
5/3 1/0 × 菖蒲中
<埼玉>
妙典中
<千葉>
4/2 1/1 × 富士見中
<群馬>
準 々 決 勝
壬生中
<栃木>
× 3/2
3/2 大沼中
<埼玉>
都田中
<神奈川>
5/4
 
1/0 × 阿見中
<茨城>
長狭中
<千葉>
× 1/0
 
4/3 潮田中
<神奈川>
国士舘中
<東京>
7/5
 
0/0 × 妙典中
<千葉>
準 決 勝
大沼中
<埼玉>
× 0/0
 
3/3 都田中
<神奈川>
潮田中
<神奈川>
× 1/1
 
3/3 国士舘中
<東京>
決    勝
都田中
<神奈川>
3/2
 
1/1 × 国士舘中
<東京>

 

速報【女子団体戦予選L】

A リ ー グ
壬生中
<栃木>
7/4 0/0 × 御坂中
<山梨>
立石中
<東京>
7/4 0/0 × 御坂中
<山梨>
立石中
<東京>

×
0/0
 

0/0

壬生中
<栃木>
B リ ー グ
守谷中
<茨城>
× 1/0 2/1 神明中
<神奈川>
幕張本郷中
<千葉>
× 1/0 3/1 神明中
<神奈川>
幕張本郷中
<千葉>
× 1/1 4/2 守谷中
<茨城>
C リ ー グ
淑徳巣鴨中
<東京>
6/4 0/0 × 桐生新里中
<群馬>
六角橋中
<神奈川>
4/3 0/0 × 桐生新里中
<群馬>
六角橋中
<神奈川>
× 1/1 2/2 淑徳巣鴨中
<東京>
D リ ー グ
玉穂中
<山梨>
0/0 0/0 東京学館浦安中
<千葉>
大沼中
<埼玉>
1/0 1/0 東京学館浦安中
<千葉>
大沼中
<埼玉>
4/3 0/0 × 玉穂中
<山梨>
E リ ー グ
都田中
<神奈川>
4/3 0/0 × 北本中
<埼玉>
間々田中
<栃木>
2/1 2/1 北本中
<埼玉>
間々田中
<栃木>
× 1/0 7/4 都田中
<神奈川>
F リ ー グ
大間々中
<群馬>
× 0/0 4/3 下館中
<茨城>
都留第二中
<山梨>
× 2/1 3/2 下館中
<茨城>
都留第二中
<山梨>
4/3 1/0 × 大間々中
<群馬>
G リ ー グ
翔凜中
<千葉>
3/2 1/1 × 陽南中
<栃木>
赤堀中
<群馬>
3/2 0/0 × 陽南中
<栃木>
赤堀中
<群馬>
× 0/0 2/2 翔凜中
<千葉>
H リ ー グ
吉川南中
<埼玉>
2/2 0/0 × 大森第二中
<東京>
阿見中
<茨城>
1/1 0/0 × 大森第二中
<東京>
阿見中
<茨城>
3/1 2/1 × 吉川南中
<埼玉>
I リ ー グ
長狭中
<千葉>
3/3 0/0 × 美浦中
<茨城>
戸塚中
<神奈川>
6/3 4/2 × 美浦中
<茨城>
戸塚中
<神奈川>
× 2/1 2/2 長狭中
<千葉>
J リ ー グ
甲府城南中
<山梨>
× 1/0 4/2 国分寺第三中
<東京>
大田原中
<栃木>
× 0/0 2/2 国分寺第三中
<東京>
大田原中
<栃木>
3/1 1/0 × 甲府城南中
<山梨>
K リ ー グ
潮田中
<神奈川>
2/2 1/1 × 秩父荒川中
<埼玉>
深川第二中
<東京>
× 1/1 2/2 秩父荒川中
<埼玉>
深川第二中
<東京>
× 0/0 7/5 潮田中
<神奈川>
L リ ー グ
茗溪学園中
<茨城>
6/3 1/0 × 星が丘中
<栃木>
伊勢崎第四中
<群馬>
3/2 0/0 × 星が丘中
<栃木>
伊勢崎第四中
<群馬>
× 2/0 3/1 茗溪学園中
<茨城>
M リ ー グ
国士館中
<東京>
6/3 0/0 × 倉賀野中
<群馬>
松戸第二中
<千葉>
2/1 2/1 倉賀野中
<群馬>
松戸第二中
<千葉>
× 1/0 6/3 国士館中
<東京>
N リ ー グ
菖蒲中
<埼玉>
4/3 0/0 × 山梨大附属中
<山梨>
結城中
<茨城>
2/2 0/0 × 山梨大附属中
<山梨>
結城中
<茨城>
× 2/2 5/3 菖蒲中
<埼玉>
O リ ー グ
小山第三中
<栃木>
× 0/0 3/3 妙典中
<千葉>
春日部中
<埼玉>
0/0 0/0 妙典中
<千葉>
春日部中
<埼玉>
× 0/0 1/1 小山第三中
<栃木>
P リ ー グ
富士見中
<群馬>
3/2 3/1 × 湘洋中
<神奈川>
甲府北西中
<山梨>
× 0/0 5/3 湘洋中
<神奈川>
甲府北西中
<山梨>
× 1/1 2/2 富士見中
<群馬>

 

速報【女子個人戦】

1 回 戦
大牧 由佳
壬生中
  × 臼倉 暖乃
芝中
萩原 志保
倉渕中
×   繁田 祐里香
府中第一中
大西 希望
幕張本郷中

  × 小川 由莉
都留第二中
澤田 百花
金旭中
×   稲葉 琉華
結城中
小川 真英
大沼中
×  
佐藤 志帆
国士館中
吉田 百合子
茗溪学園中
×  
平子 あおい
玉穂中
須永 涼
伊勢崎第四中
×  
君島 裕莉
氏家中
森永 紗也香
東京学館浦安中
×  
杉本 咲妃
潮田中
筒井 海夏
淑徳巣鴨中
×  
加賀美 羽樂
玉穂中
阿部 真奈
潮田中
×  
高木 日香留
壬生中
松本 澪那
阿見中


× 佐々木 葉名
吉川南中
藤生 万里愛
赤堀中
×  
永井 杏奈
長狭中
内藤 栞
玉穂中

  × 金田 梨沙
鬼怒中
鈴木 真優子
翔凜中

  × 鎌田 花音
笹目中
北川 知佳
富士見中
×   松崎 雛乃
淑徳巣鴨中
三輪 絢子
茗溪学園中

  × 守家 優
 太田中
2 回 戦
大牧 由佳
壬生中

  × 繁田 祐里香
府中第一中
大西 希望
幕張本郷中

  × 稲葉 琉華
結城中
佐藤 志帆
国士館中

  × 平子 あおい
玉穂中
君島 裕莉
氏家中
×  
杉本 咲妃
潮田中
加賀美 羽樂
玉穂中
×  
高木 日香留
壬生中
松本 澪那
阿見中
×  
永井 杏奈
長狭中
内藤 栞
玉穂中

  × 鈴木 真優子
翔凜中
松崎 雛乃
淑徳巣鴨中

  × 三輪 絢子
茗溪学園中
準 々 決 勝
大牧 由佳
壬生中

  × 大西 希望
幕張本郷中
佐藤 志帆
国士館中
×   杉本 咲妃
潮田中
高木 日香留
壬生中
×  
永井 杏奈
長狭中
内藤 栞
玉穂中
  × 松崎 雛乃
淑徳巣鴨中
準 決 勝
大牧 由佳
壬生中
×  
杉本 咲妃
潮田中
永井 杏奈
長狭中

  × 内藤 栞
玉穂中
決    勝
杉本 咲妃
潮田中

  × 永井 杏奈
長狭中